MGM Music Hall at Fenway — venue events
Venue calendar

MGM Music Hall at Fenway Events & Schedule

Planning a visit to MGM Music Hall at Fenway? 12 events are currently scheduled, with Arcángel - La 8va Maravilla World Tour and RAWAYANA - ¿Dónde es el…

Boston · 12

12 upcoming events

Choose an event below for the date, artist and current ticket details.

FKJ - TYBER TOUR
Concert · Boston

FKJ - TYBER TOUR

MGM Music Hall at Fenway

Check ticketsFKJ
Plan the event night

Useful places near MGM Music Hall at Fenway

Make the trip easier with nearby food, coffee, hotels, parking, bars and open spaces.

Restaurants near MGM Music Hall at FenwayFind a pre-show meal →Cafes near MGM Music Hall at FenwayMeet for coffee nearby →Hotels near MGM Music Hall at FenwayStay close to the venue →Parking near MGM Music Hall at FenwayPlan where to leave the car →Bars near MGM Music Hall at FenwayMeet before or after the event →Parks near MGM Music Hall at FenwayFind an open space nearby →
Current calendar

What’s on at MGM Music Hall at Fenway

Ticketimo currently lists 12 upcoming events at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston.

The next listed event date is Oct 28, 2026. Use each event page for the current start time, artist and ticket source.

Plan ahead

Plan your visit

Use the MGM Music Hall at Fenway calendar to compare 12 current dates, including Arcángel - La 8va Maravilla World Tour and RAWAYANA - ¿Dónde es el after? World Tour. Start times and travel can make one event a better fit than another.

Explore nearby

Make more of the trip

A trip to MGM Music Hall at Fenway can be easier to plan with the wider Boston calendar. Check what else is happening nearby before or after your event.

Past events

Earlier events for this venue, kept here for useful date and venue context.